Staff List


Name Shankar Prasad Kharel
Designation Secretary
Phone No. 9851178855
Email shankarpkharel@gmail.com
Name Harihar Pokhrel
Designation Officer 9th
Phone No. 9851234111
Email hariharpokhrel@gmail.com
Name Hari Singh Dhami
Designation Under Secretary
Phone No. 9851021079
Email hsdhami1976@gmail.com
Name Upaj Gnawali
Designation Account Officer
Phone No. 9857070588
Email upajgnawali78@gmail.com
Name Devi Ram Pathak
Designation Section Officer
Phone No. 9849248679
Email pathk.dr@gmail.com
Name Govinda Prasad Subedi
Designation Officer 7th
Phone No. 9845515563
Email gpoffice2075@gmail.com
Name Suman Paudel
Designation
Phone No. 9851173780
Email sumanfcgo@gmail.com
Name Madhav Sharma
Designation Section Officer
Phone No. 9857038609
Email madhav_sharma6@yahoo.com
Name Baburam Panthi
Designation
Phone No. 9851157672
Email brphanthi496@gmail.com
Name Laxmi Marasini
Designation
Phone No. 9847105835
Email lachhu.marasini3@gmail.com
Name Narayan Aryal
Designation
Phone No. 9841090301
Email aryaln2046@gmail.com
Name Sushmita Pandey
Designation Law Officer
Phone No. 9847065920
Email sushmita.pandey74@gmail.com
Name Amita Khanal
Designation Law Officer
Phone No. 9860796063
Email akhanal123.ak@gmail.com
Name Bed Prasad Luitel
Designation
Phone No. 9846259226
Email bedprasadluitel@gmail.com
Name Nar Bahadur Aryal
Designation Nayab Subba
Phone No. 9847573004
Email aryalnb5@gmail.com
Name Govinda Prasad Chaudhary
Designation Computer Officer
Phone No. 9847284860
Email golove.info@yahoo.com
Name Mahendra Kumar Shrestha
Designation
Phone No. 9847090605
Email
Name Shankar Paudyal
Designation
Phone No. 9854041230
Email shankarpaudyal9@gmail.com
Name Yagya Prasad Aryal
Designation Administrative Assistant
Phone No. 9847093185
Email aryalomkar020@gmail.com
Name Khadananda Ghimire
Designation Administrative Assistant
Phone No. 9847106536
Email dhurbagoma@gmail.com
Name Bal Bahadur Vandari
Designation
Phone No. 9866828983
Email
Name Subas Paudel
Designation
Phone No. 9847179370
Email paudel.subas370@gmail.com
Name Yogendra Nath Upadhyay
Designation Computer Operator
Phone No. 9851182339
Email up.yogendra@gmail.com
Name Parbati B.K.
Designation
Phone No. 9846405682
Email parbatithapa620@yahoo.com
Name Binod Neupane
Designation
Phone No. 9857060961
Email sthbjy@gmail.com
Name Rajesh Pun
Designation Computer Operator (Contract)
Phone No. 9866992780
Email rajeshpun1123@gmail.com
Name Hiralal Gharti
Designation Computer Operator (Contract)
Phone No. 9847882959
Email hiramagar03@gmail.com
Name Ram Bahadur Garamja
Designation Computer Oprator
Phone No. 9857060113
Email garamjaskumar@gmail.com
Name Gauri BK
Designation Computer Oprator
Phone No. 9867254270
Email gaurikaushal15@gmail.com
Name Lila Bahadur Kumal
Designation Light Driver
Phone No. 9847828686
Email lilakm10@gmail.com
Name Govinda Prasad Sapkota
Designation
Phone No. 9862368078
Email
Name Yam Bahadur Khatri
Designation
Phone No. 9866622431
Email
Name Kamala Khatri
Designation
Phone No. 9847093894
Email
Name Chhabilal Pathak
Designation Office Helper (Contract)
Phone No. 9847067688
Email
Name Jamuna Shrestha
Designation Office Helper (Contract)
Phone No. 9867286697
Email
Name Baiju Pasi
Designation Office Helper (Contract)
Phone No. 9847278250
Email
Name Manisha Khatri
Designation Office Helper (Contract)
Phone No. 9863618200
Email